Konečné pořadí
1. místo
SK Sigma Olomouc
CZE (okres Olomouc, Olomoucký kraj)
2. místo
FK Hodonín
CZE (okres Hodonín, Jihomoravský kraj)
3. místo
MFK Vyškov
CZE (okres Vyškov, Jihomoravský kraj)
4. místo
FC Spartak Trnava
SVK (okres Trnava, Trnavský kraj)
5. místo
MŠK Púchov
SVK (okres Púchov, Trenčianský kraj)
6. místo
TJ Sokol Olšany u Prostějova bíločerná
CZE (okres Prostějov, Olomoucký kraj)
7. místo
Orbita Bukowno
okres częstochowski, Slezské vojvodství
8. místo
ŠK Senec
SVK (okres Senec, Bratislavský kraj)
9. místo
SK Hranice
CZE (okres Přerov, Olomoucký kraj)
10. místo
FC Vysočina Jihlava
CZE (okres Jihlava, kraj Vysočina)
11. místo
Attack Vrútky
SVK (okres Martin, Žilinský kraj)
12. místo
Sokol Třebeš
(okres Hradec Králové, Královéhradecký kraj)
13. místo
SK Sigma Olomouc modrá
CZE (okres Olomouc, Olomoucký kraj)
14. místo
SK Líšeň
CZE (okres Brno-město, Jihomoravský kraj)
15. místo
TJ Sokol Dub nad Morvou
CZE (okres Olomouc, Olomoucký kraj)
16. místo
TJ Sokol Tišice
CZE (okres Mělník, Středočeský kraj)
17. místo
1. FC Viktorie Přerov
CZE (okres Přerov, Olomoucký kraj)
18. místo
Gryf Swidnica
POL (okres Swidnicki, Dolnoslezské vojvodství)
19. místo
FK Nový Jičín
CZE (okres Nový Jičín, Moravskoslezský kraj)
20. místo
FK Junior Košice
SVK (okres Košice, Košický kraj)
21. místo
Akademia Pilarska Gliwice
POL (okres Gliwice, Slezské vojvodství)
22. místo
TJ Sokol Olšany u Prostějova červenobíla
CZE (okres Prostějov, Olomoucký kraj)
23. místo
TJ Ligmet Milín
CZE (okres Příbram, Středočeský kraj)
24. místo
FK Těrlicko
CZE (okres Karviná, Moravskoslezský kraj)
25. místo
Sokol Řepy
CZE (okres Hlavní město Praha, kraj Hlavní město Praha)
26. místo
FK Pohronie Žiar nad Hronom
SVK (okres Žiar nad Hronom, Banskobystrický kraj)
27. místo
TJ Libina
CZE (okres Šumperk, Olomoucký kraj)
28. místo
FC Lužice
CZE (okres Olomouc, Olomoucký kraj)
29. místo
ČAFC Praha
CZE (okres Hlavní město Praha, kraj Hlavní město Praha)
30. místo
FK Agria Choceň
CZE (okres Ústí nad Orlicí, Pardubický kraj)
31. místo
Orbita Bukowno 2
okres częstochowski, Slezské vojvodství
32. místo
FC Kralice na Hané
(okres Prostějov, Olomoucký kraj)
33. místo
SK Slatinice
CZE (okres Olomouc, Olomoucký kraj)
34. místo
SK Bludov
CZE (okres Šumperk, Olomoucký kraj)
35. místo
Futsal Čelechovice na Hané / TJ Smržice
CZE (okres Prostějov, Olomoucký kraj)
36. místo
MFK Chrudim
CZE (okres Chrudim, Pardubický kraj)