Konečné pořadí

1. místo


SK Sigma Olomouc

CZE (okres Olomouc, Olomoucký kraj)

2. místo


FK Hodonín

CZE (okres Hodonín, Jihomoravský kraj)

3. místo


MFK Vyškov

CZE (okres Vyškov, Jihomoravský kraj)

4. místo


FC Spartak Trnava

SVK (okres Trnava, Trnavský kraj)

5. místo


MŠK Púchov

SVK (okres Púchov, Trenčianský kraj)

6. místo


TJ Sokol Olšany u Prostějova bíločerná

CZE (okres Prostějov, Olomoucký kraj)

7. místo


Orbita Bukowno

okres częstochowski, Slezské vojvodství

8. místo


ŠK Senec

SVK (okres Senec, Bratislavský kraj)

9. místo


SK Hranice

CZE (okres Přerov, Olomoucký kraj)

10. místo


FC Vysočina Jihlava

CZE (okres Jihlava, kraj Vysočina)

11. místo


Attack Vrútky

SVK (okres Martin, Žilinský kraj)

12. místo


Sokol Třebeš

(okres Hradec Králové, Královéhradecký kraj)

13. místo


SK Sigma Olomouc modrá

CZE (okres Olomouc, Olomoucký kraj)

14. místo


SK Líšeň

CZE (okres Brno-město, Jihomoravský kraj)

15. místo


TJ Sokol Dub nad Morvou

CZE (okres Olomouc, Olomoucký kraj)

16. místo


TJ Sokol Tišice

CZE (okres Mělník, Středočeský kraj)

17. místo


1. FC Viktorie Přerov

CZE (okres Přerov, Olomoucký kraj)

18. místo


Gryf Swidnica

POL (okres Swidnicki, Dolnoslezské vojvodství)


19. místo


FK Nový Jičín

CZE (okres Nový Jičín, Moravskoslezský kraj)

20. místo


FK Junior Košice

SVK (okres Košice, Košický kraj)

21. místo


Akademia Pilarska Gliwice

POL (okres Gliwice, Slezské vojvodství)

22. místo


TJ Sokol Olšany u Prostějova červenobíla

CZE (okres Prostějov, Olomoucký kraj)

23. místo


TJ Ligmet Milín

CZE (okres Příbram, Středočeský kraj)

24. místo


FK Těrlicko

CZE (okres Karviná, Moravskoslezský kraj)

25. místo


Sokol Řepy

CZE (okres Hlavní město Praha, kraj Hlavní město Praha)

26. místo


FK Pohronie Žiar nad Hronom

SVK (okres Žiar nad Hronom, Banskobystrický kraj)

27. místo


TJ Libina

CZE (okres Šumperk, Olomoucký kraj)

28. místo


FC Lužice

CZE (okres Olomouc, Olomoucký kraj)

29. místo


ČAFC Praha

CZE (okres Hlavní město Praha, kraj Hlavní město Praha)

30. místo


FK Agria Choceň

CZE (okres Ústí nad Orlicí, Pardubický kraj)

31. místo


Orbita Bukowno 2

okres częstochowski, Slezské vojvodství

32. místo


FC Kralice na Hané

(okres Prostějov, Olomoucký kraj)

33. místo


SK Slatinice

CZE (okres Olomouc, Olomoucký kraj)

34. místo


SK Bludov

CZE (okres Šumperk, Olomoucký kraj)

35. místo


Futsal Čelechovice na Hané / TJ Smržice

CZE (okres Prostějov, Olomoucký kraj)

36. místo


MFK Chrudim

CZE (okres Chrudim, Pardubický kraj)